effectif 2019/2020
classement
CLT CLUBPTSMJGNP
1SM VERNON HB40151212
2GONFREVILLE HB3515924
3SCO ANGERS35151005
4FRONTIGNAN THAU HB3415834
5SARREBOURG MOSELLE SUD3215816
6CO VERNOUILLET3015717
7AMIENS PICARDIE HB2915708
8CAEN HANDBALL2815618
9CPB RENNES HB25155010
10PAU NOUSTY SPORTS22153111
11AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT21153012
12GRENOBLE SMH1715627
Championnat de France NATIONALE 1
Source : FFHB
calendrier / résultats
Détail  Score  Stats
07/09
Championnat
J01
CO VERNOUILLET HB32-30AMIENS PICARDIE HAND
14/09
Championnat
J02
AMIENS PICARDIE HAND19-27SM VERNON HB
21/09
Championnat
J03
PAU NOUSTY SPORTS21-23AMIENS PICARDIE HAND
28/09
Championnat
J04
AMIENS PICARDIE HAND34-29GRENOBLE SMH
05/10
Championnat
J05
AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT30-31AMIENS PICARDIE HAND
12/10
Coupe de France
T03
AS ST OUEN L'AUMONE HB33-40AMIENS PICARDIE HAND
19/10
Championnat
J06
AMIENS PICARDIE HAND33-26SARREBOURG MOSELLE SUD HB
26/10
Coupe de France
T04
ELITE VAL D'OISE35-33AMIENS PICARDIE HAND
02/11
Championnat
J07
FRONTIGNAN THAU HB29-23AMIENS PICARDIE HAND
09/11
Championnat
J08
SCO ANGERS31-28AMIENS PICARDIE HAND
23/11
Championnat
J09
AMIENS PICARDIE HAND26-27GONFREVILLE HB
01/12
Championnat
J10
CAEN HANDBALL30-23AMIENS PICARDIE HAND
14/12
Championnat
J11
AMIENS PICARDIE HAND27-34CPB RENNES HB
08/02
Championnat
J12
AMIENS PICARDIE HAND32-30CO VERNOUILLET HB
15/02
Championnat
J13
SM VERNON HB35-33AMIENS PICARDIE HAND
22/02
Championnat
J14
AMIENS PICARDIE HAND29-26PAU NOUSTY SPORTS
01/03
Championnat
J15
GRENOBLE SMH24-25AMIENS PICARDIE HAND
14/03
Championnat
J16
AMIENS PICARDIE HAND-AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT
21/03
Championnat
J17
SARREBOURG MOSELLE SUD HB-AMIENS PICARDIE HAND
28/03
Championnat
J18
AMIENS PICARDIE HAND-FRONTIGNAN THAU HB
04/04
Championnat
J19
AMIENS PICARDIE HAND-SCO ANGERS
25/04
Championnat
J20
GONFREVILLE HB-AMIENS PICARDIE HAND
02/05
Championnat
J21
AMIENS PICARDIE HAND-CAEN HANDBALL
09/05
Championnat
J22
CPB RENNES HB-AMIENS PICARDIE HAND
Nous contacter