EFFECTIF 2018/2019
CLASSEMENT
Clt CLUBPTSMJVICTNULDEF.
1ANGERS SCO HB3013814
2AMIENS PICARDIE HB2913805
3US SAINTES HB2913724
4US CRETEIL HB2813715
5CPB RENNES HB2813715
6LANESTER HB2713625
7 TORCY HB2713706
8PARIS ST GERMAIN HB2113517
9HBC GIEN LOIRET2413517
10ASB REZE HB2313508
11REVEIL DE NOGENT HB2113337
12HB HAZEBROUCK 712113328
Championnat de France NATIONALE 1 – Play DOWNS (Poule 1)
Source : FFHB
CHAMPIONNAT
Clt CLUBPTSMJVICTNULDEF.
1CO VERNOUILLET3214905
2GONFREVILLE HB3114815
3CPB RENNES HB3114815
4ANGERS SCO HB2914716
5AMIENS PICARDIE HB2914716
6PARIS ST GERMAIN HB2714617
7HB HAZEBROUCK 712414428
8REVEIL DE NOGENT HB2114239

Championnat de France NATIONALE 1 (Poule 2)
Source : FFHB
CALENDRIER / RéSULTATS
 DATE ADVERSAIRE SCOREStats
CHAMPIONNAT08/09J01GONFREVILLE HB25-27
CHAMPIONNAT15/09J02REVEIL DE NOGENT HB33-43
CHAMPIONNAT22/09J03HB HAZEBROUCK 7131-26
CHAMPIONNAT29/09J04PARIS ST GERMAIN HB27-24
CHAMPIONNAT06/10J05ANGERS SCO HB30-31
CHAMPIONNAT13/10J06CPB RENNES HB27-28
CHAMPIONNAT20/10J07CO VERNOUILLET34-36
CHAMPIONNAT03/11J08GONFREVILLE HB23-23
COUPE DE FRANCE10/11T04TORCY HB24-27
CHAMPIONNAT17/11J09REVEIL DE NOGENT HB37-29
CHAMPIONNAT24/11J10HB HAZEBROUCK 7127-19
CHAMPIONNAT19/01J11PARIS ST GERMAIN HB35-27
CHAMPIONNAT26/01J12ANGERS SCO HB25-27
CHAMPIONNAT02/02J13CPB RENNES HB25-24
CHAMPIONNAT09/02J14CO VERNOUILLET32-27
PLAY DOWNS02/03J01US SAINTES HB24-23
PLAY DOWNS16/03J02US CRETEIL HB34-36
PLAY DOWNS23/03J03HBC GIEN LOIRET28-25
PLAY DOWNS30/03J04LANESTER HBdom
PLAY DOWNS06/04J05TORCY HBext
PLAY DOWNS20/04J06ASB REZE HBdom
PLAY DOWNS27/04J07US SAINTES HBdom
PLAY DOWNS04/05J08US CRETEIL HBext
PLAY DOWNS11/05J09HBC GIEN LOIRETdom
PLAY DOWNS18/05J10LANESTER HBext
PLAY DOWNS26/05J11TORCY HBdom
PLAY DOWNS01/06J12ASB REZE HBext
Nous contacter