EFFECTIF 2018/2019
CLASSEMENT
Clt CLUBPTSMJVICTNULDEF.
1AMIENS PICARDIE HB46201226
2ANGERS SCO HB45201217
3CPB RENNES HB43201118
4 TORCY HB43201118
5LANESTER HB4120938
6US SAINTES HB4120938
7PARIS ST GERMAIN HB4020929
8US CRETEIL HB38208210
9ASB REZE HB37208111
10HB HAZEBROUCK 7137207310
11HBC GIEN LOIRET35207112
12REVEIL DE NOGENT HB34205411
Championnat de France NATIONALE 1 – Play DOWNS (Poule 1)
Source : FFHB
CHAMPIONNAT
Clt CLUBPTSMJVICTNULDEF.
1CO VERNOUILLET3214905
2GONFREVILLE HB3114815
3CPB RENNES HB3114815
4ANGERS SCO HB2914716
5AMIENS PICARDIE HB2914716
6PARIS ST GERMAIN HB2714617
7HB HAZEBROUCK 712414428
8REVEIL DE NOGENT HB2114239

Championnat de France NATIONALE 1 (Poule 2)
Source : FFHB
CALENDRIER / RéSULTATS
 DATE ADVERSAIRE SCOREStats
CHAMPIONNAT08/09J01GONFREVILLE HB25-27
CHAMPIONNAT15/09J02REVEIL DE NOGENT HB33-43
CHAMPIONNAT22/09J03HB HAZEBROUCK 7131-26
CHAMPIONNAT29/09J04PARIS ST GERMAIN HB27-24
CHAMPIONNAT06/10J05ANGERS SCO HB30-31
CHAMPIONNAT13/10J06CPB RENNES HB27-28
CHAMPIONNAT20/10J07CO VERNOUILLET34-36
CHAMPIONNAT03/11J08GONFREVILLE HB23-23
COUPE DE FRANCE10/11T04TORCY HB24-27
CHAMPIONNAT17/11J09REVEIL DE NOGENT HB37-29
CHAMPIONNAT24/11J10HB HAZEBROUCK 7127-19
CHAMPIONNAT19/01J11PARIS ST GERMAIN HB35-27
CHAMPIONNAT26/01J12ANGERS SCO HB25-27
CHAMPIONNAT02/02J13CPB RENNES HB25-24
CHAMPIONNAT09/02J14CO VERNOUILLET32-27
PLAY DOWNS02/03J01US SAINTES HB24-23
PLAY DOWNS16/03J02US CRETEIL HB34-36
PLAY DOWNS23/03J03HBC GIEN LOIRET28-25
PLAY DOWNS30/03J04LANESTER HB36-31
PLAY DOWNS06/04J05TORCY HB33-33
PLAY DOWNS20/04J06ASB REZE HB27-26
PLAY DOWNS27/04J07US SAINTES HB32-25
PLAY DOWNS04/05J08US CRETEIL HB27-27
PLAY DOWNS11/05J09HBC GIEN LOIRET37-29
PLAY DOWNS18/05J10LANESTER HB28-31
PLAY DOWNS26/05J11TORCY HBdom
PLAY DOWNS01/06J12ASB REZE HBext
Nous contacter