Équipe nationale 1

Abdelmalik
SLAHDJI

Léo
VANDEWALLE
Roman
SCATTOLARI
Théo
CHARDENET
Pierre
CHARPAUD

Daniel
TONGMEN TATTO

Rabah
SOUDANI

Nolan
DUCHENE

Adrien
POLY

Thibault
SAUVAL

Yacine
RIAHI IDRISSI

Enzo
VERBRAEKEN BOUCAUD

Clément
DEVAUX

Axel
CHICOT

Bryan
LEGRAS

Hugo
BREELE

Thomas
ZIRN

Yuriy
PETRENKO

Julien
RICHARD

Classement championnat
CLT CLUBPTSMJGNP
1HB HAZEBROUCK 7161221831
2AMIENS PICARDIE HB54221633
3HC LIVRY GARGAN49221237
4US IVRY HB49221327
5LILLE METROPOLE HBC VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ45221039
6MASSY ESSONNE HB442210210
7US CRETEIL HB432210111
8SAVIGNY HB 9142229211
9TORCY HB MARNE-LA-VALLEE42229211
10REVEIL DE NOGENT HB35225314
11AS SAINT-OUEN-L'AUMONE HB31224117
12DUNKERQUE HB29223118
Championnat de France NATIONALE 1 – Poule 3
Source : FFHB
Calendrier / résultats
Détail  Score  Stats
11/09
Championnat
J01
AMIENS PICARDIE HAND33-29REVEIL DE NOGENT HB
18/09
Championnat
J02
HB HAZEBROUCK 7139-26AMIENS PICARDIE HAND
26/09
Championnat
J03
MASSY ESSONNE HB23-31AMIENS PICARDIE HAND
09/10
Championnat
J04
AMIENS PICARDIE HAND34-30AS SAINT-OUEN-L'AUMONE HB
16/10
Championnat
J05
DUNKERQUE HB22-32AMIENS PICARDIE HAND
23/10
Championnat
J06
AMIENS PICARDIE HAND24-27LILLE METROPOLE HBC VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ
13/11
Championnat
J07
SAVIGNY HB 9128-33AMIENS PICARDIE HAND
20/11
Championnat
J08
AMIENS PICARDIE HAND32-26HC LIVRY GARGAN
27/11
Championnat
J09
TORCY HB MARNE-LA-VALLEE21-26AMIENS PICARDIE HAND
04/12
Championnat
J10
AMIENS PICARDIE HAND34-22US IVRY HB
11/12
Championnat
J11
AMIENS PICARDIE HAND33-19US CRETEIL HB
05/02
Championnat
J12
REVEIL DE NOGENT HB24-24AMIENS PICARDIE HAND
12/02
Championnat
J13
AMIENS PICARDIE HAND23-22HB HAZEBROUCK 71
19/02
Championnat
J14
AMIENS PICARDIE HAND30-29MASSY ESSONNE HB
12/03
Championnat
J15
AS SAINT-OUEN-L'AUMONE HB25-26AMIENS PICARDIE HAND
26/03
Championnat
J16
AMIENS PICARDIE HAND37-25DUNKERQUE HB
02/04
Championnat
J17
LILLE METROPOLE HBC VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ30-30AMIENS PICARDIE HAND
09/04
Championnat
J18
AMIENS PICARDIE HAND30-33SAVIGNY HB 91
23/04
Championnat
J19
HC LIVRY GARGAN25-33AMIENS PICARDIE HAND
30/04
Championnat
J20
AMIENS PICARDIE HAND30-29TORCY HB MARNE-LA-VALLEE
14/05
Championnat
J21
US IVRY HB25-25AMIENS PICARDIE HAND
21/05
Championnat
J22
US CRETEIL HB28-30AMIENS PICARDIE HAND